SM-seniorit

Yksinluistelu/SM-Seniorit

    

Vuosi

Naiset

Seura

 

Miehet

Seura

2022Jenni SaarinenKooveeValtter VirtanenPesal
2021Ei järjestettyEi järjestetty
2020Emmi PeltonenEVTRoman GalayEVT
2019Viveca LindforsEsJTRoman GalayEVT
2018Emmi PeltonenEVT Valtter VirtanenKeLS
2017Emmi PeltonenEVT Valtter VirtanenKeLS
2016Anni JärvenpääTappara Valtter VirtanenKeLS
2015Kiira KorpiTappara Valtter VirtanenKeLS
2014Juulia TurkkilaHL Matthias VersluisEsJt
2013Kiira KorpiTappara Valtter VirtanenKeLS
2012Kiira KorpiTappara Ari-Pekka NurmenkariTTK
2011Kiira KorpiTappara Bela PappHermes
2010Laura LepistöEsJT Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHSK
2009Kiira KorpiTappara Ari-Pekka NurmenkariTTK
2008Laura LepistöEsJt Mikko MinkkinenKoo-Vee
2007Susanna PöykiöOLK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariTTK
2006Susanna PöykiöOLK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariTTK
2005Susanna PöykiöOLK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariTTK
2004Alisa DreiTTK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
2003Alisa DreiTTK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
2002Susanna PöykiöOLK Markus LeminenTTK
2001Elina KettunenHL Markus LeminenTTK
2000Susanna PöykiöOLK Markus LeminenHoT
1999Sanna-Maija WikstenEsJt Markus LeminenHoT
1998Alisa DreiEsJt Markus LeminenHoT
1997Alisa DreiEsJt Markus LeminenHoT
1996Mila KajasLTL Markus LeminenEVT
1995Kaisa KellaEsJt Markus LeminenEVT
1994Kaisa KellaEsJt Oula JääskeläinenEVT
1993Mila KajasLTL Markus LeminenEVT
1992Mila KajasLTL Markus LeminenEVT
1991Mila KajasLTL Oula JääskeläinenEVT
1990Meri KarvosenojaEsJt Jari KauppiLrTL
1989Elina HänninenTR Jari KauppiLrTL
1988Elina HänninenTR Jari KauppiLrTL
1987Tiia- Riikka PietikäinenHTK Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1986Elina HänninenTR Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1985Elise AhonenHTK Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1984Susanna Peltola (Jacobson)HTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1983Kristiina WegeliusHTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1982Kristiina WegeliusHTK ei osanottajia 
1981Kristiina WegeliusHTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1980Pia SnellmanHTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1979Susan Broman (Lönnqvist)HTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1978Hannele Koskinen (Antikainen)HTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1977Kristiina WegeliusHTK ei osanottajia 
1976Niina KyöttinenHTK ei osanottajia 
1975Niina KyöttinenJoKa Pekka LeskinenHTK
1974Susan Broman (Lönnqvist)HTK ei osanottajia 
1973Hannele Koskinen (Antikainen)HTK ei osanottajia 
1972Tarja NäsiHJK ei osanottajia 
1971Tarja SädeHJK Pekka LeskinenHJK
1970Anu-Liisa Numminen (Uotila)HJK Pekka LeskinenHJK
1969Anna-Maija KivimäkiHSK Ragnar WikströmHSK
1968Inger MelanderHSK Tapio SeppäläTR
1967Pia Wingisaar (Saikkonen)ML Ragnar WikströmHSK
1966Pia Wingisaar (Saikkonen)ML Ilkka VarheeHSK
1965Anna-Maija Rissanen (Kivimäki)HSK Raimo PoutiainenKLS
1964Anna-Maija Rissanen (Kivimäki)HSK Ragnar WikströmHSK
1963Anna-Maija Rissanen (Kivimäki)HSK Ragnar WikströmHSK
1962Pia Wingisaar (Saikkonen)ML Ragnar WikströmHSK
1961Maire Nylund (Kukkamäki)HSK Ragnar WikströmHSK
1960Kaarina Kukkonen (Nilsson)KLS Ragnar WikströmHSK
1959ei kilpailtu    
1958Kirsti LinnaHL Ragnar WikströmHSK
1957Kirsti LinnaHL Ragnar WikströmHSK
1956Kirsti LinnaHL Kalle TuulosTL
1955Riitta LinnaHL Kalle TuulosTL
1954Kirsti LinnaHL Kalle TuulosTL
1953Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1952Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1951Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1950Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1949Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1948Kirsti LinnaHL Lars BjörkmanHSK
1947Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Lars BjörkmanHSK
1946Leena Pietilä (Vainio)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1945Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1944Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK ei osanottajia 
1943Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK ei osanottajia 
1942Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK ei osanottajia 
1941Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK Birger NymanHSK
1940ei kilpailtu  ei kilpailtu 
1939Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1938Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1937Maj-Len Helin (Weber)HSK Bertel NikkanenHSK
1936Ilma Suuronen (Nieminen)HL Martti GyldenHSK
1935Ilma Suuronen (Nieminen)HL Marcus NikkanenHSK
1934Mary LindebergHSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1933Ilma Suuronen (Nieminen)HL Bertel NikkanenHSK
1932Gunnel RelanderHSK G. JakobssonHSK
1931Ilma Suuronen (Nieminen)HL Bertel NikkanenHSK
1930Gunnel Nysten (Relander)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1929Gunnel Nysten (Relander)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1928Gunnel Nysten (Relander)HSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1927Anna Greta HenrikssonHSK Marcus NikkanenHSK
1926ei kilpailtu  ei kilpailtu 
1925ei kilpailtu  ei kilpailtu 
1924Anna Greta HenrikssonHSK Sakari IlmanenHSK
1923Anna Greta HenrikssonHSK G. JakobssonHSK
1922ei osanottajia  Sakari IlmanenHSK
1921ei osanottajia  Sakari IlmanenHSK
1920ei osanottajia  Sakari IlmanenHSK
1919Anna-Lisa Allardt (SchlücklingHSK Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1918ei kilpailuja  ei kilpailtu 
1917Ludovika JakobssonHSK Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1916   Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1915   Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1914   Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1913   Björnsson SchaumanHSK
1912   Sakari IlmanenHSK
1911   Walter JakobssonHSK
1910   Walter JakobssonHSK
1909   ei kilpailtu 
1908   Sakari IlmanenHSK