Debytantit

Yksinluistelu/Debytantit   

Vuosi

Tytöt

Seura

 

Pojat

Seura

2019Rosa ReponenTapTLEetu ValtolaML
2018Peppi ValleniusTapTL Matias LindforsEsJT
2017Milla DegerlundETK Pietari AnttilaJTL
2016Jessika LouhelainenETK Jan OllikainenHL
2015Vera StoltPTL Jan OllikainenETK
2014Aino PalosuoEsJT Ville AronkytöSTR
2013Enja RuokonenLL Warttu RiihimäkiKeuPa
2012Joanna KallelaTapTL Aleksi NenonenLrTL
2011Emmi PeltonenEsJT Lauri LankilaML
2010Ilona HirvonenLL Roman GalayKoRe
2009Hege TiikLrTL Matvei TikkaLL
2008Piamaria MartikainenHL Tino OleniusTappara
2007Timila ShersthaHTK Julian LagusTTK
2006Ines KarvinenEsJT Eero VartiainenHL
2005Nita ViiriHL Ville VäätäinenKuTa
2004Jenni VähämaaETK Bela PappKuTa
2003Sissi KeränenEsJT Sasha PalomäkiMTK
2002Mariisa LuotoJTL Samuli TyyskäHL
2001Iiris KiuruHyTL Jussi KoivistoKooVee
2000Kiira KorpiTappara Timo KinnunenHTL
1999Nina KaartinenHL Lasse LundströmHoT
1998Ulla SuoraniemiMTK Lauri KauppiTTK
1997Soila JalavaTTL Teri NikkanenJTL
1996Sanna RemesMTK Antti AaltoHTK
1995Marjut TurunenTTK Ari-Pekka NumenkariHL
1994Sini NiskanenJyTLS Pasi PietolaHTK
1993Tiina WeckmanHyTL Tero HämäläinenML
1992Katri LaaksoEVT Marek SoumarKooVee
1991Janina GrahnEVT Jarmo MakkonenHSK
1990Kristiina KummilaHTL Timo SalonenPoTa
1989Hilkka KoskenrantaHTL Peter RuohomäkiTR
1988Anu NybergTR Antti KoskinenMTK
1987Tuire KuronenEVT Markus LeminenEVT
1986Anne ElojärviTJV Markus LeminenEVT
1985Lotten LundenTR Sebastian KuhlbergHSK?
1984Anu NiinirantaTR Harri KokkonenEVT
1983Mari SilanteräTR Kalle MaurialaHTK
1982Elina LindemanTR Marko JuutiLa-Te
1981Päivi KarppinenHTK Marko JuutiLa-Te
1980Elina HänninenTR Sami SykköMTK
1979Satu KärkkäinenHTK Mika NiinikoskiHTK
1978Elise AhonenHTK   
1977Lotta IsakssonHTK   
1976Riitta KiviojaHTK Petteri KärjäHTK
1975Päivi NieminenHSK   
1974Tuula LaaksonenHSK   
1973Maria LowinHTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1972Taina VirtanenHJK Mats KuhlefeltHSK
1971Niina KyöttinenHSK Carl-Erik NymanHSK
1970Kristiina WegeliusHJK   
1969Pia-Maria LindenHL   
1968Tea PylkkönenHJK   
1967Anne KettinenHSK   
1966Sinikka SillanpääVLK   
1965Seija PeltonenVLK Tapio SeppäläTRT
1964Berit LinsenHSK Tapio SeppäläTRT
1963Annikki VuorelaSU   
1962Maarit KirjalainenML Lauri LuomaHSK
1961Inger MelanderHKS   
1960Pia VingisaarML   
1959Ei kilpailtu    
1958Tuula LakkinenHL   
1957Eeva SjögrenHL Antti PaateroHSK
1956Maire HammarOuPartio Klas-Johan RoosHSK