SM-juniorit

Yksinluistelu/SM-Juniorit

    

Vuosi

Naiset

Seura

 

Miehet

Seura

2022Janna JyrkinenLrTLMatias LindforsEsJt
2021EI jjärjestettyEi järjestetty
2020Nella PelkonenKooveeJan OllikainenHSK
2019Fanny LindforsEsJTLauri LankinenML
2018Sofia SulaLeTaL Benjam PappKuTa
2017Sofia SulaMTK Benjam PappKuTa
2016Sallianna ÖztürkTRT Kasperi RiihimäkiKuTa
2015Karoliina LuhtonenKeLS Roman GalayLTL
2014Jenni SaarinenTappara Roman GalayLrTL
2013Lyydia MäättänenTappara Tino OleniusTappara
2012Eveliina ViljanenPORIT Tino OleniusTappara
2011Juulia TurkkilaHL Matthias VersluisEsJT
2010Beata PappJun. HermesViktor ZubikHSK
2009Alisa MikonsaariLL Bela PappHL
2008Alisa MikonsaariLL Bela PappHL
2007Jenni VähämaaEsJt Samuli TyyskäHL
2006Krista SuhonenTappara Samuli TyyskäHL
2005Laura LepistöEsJt Valtter VirtanenJade
2004Kiira KorpiTappara Tommi PiironenTRT
2003Laura LepistöEsJt Tommi PiironenTRT
2002Sari HakolaEsJt Mikko MinkkinenHTK
2001Mari HirvonenHL Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
2000Tytti TervonenHL Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
1999Susanna PöykiöOLK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
1998Susanna PöykiöOLK Ari-Pekka NurmenkariHL
1997Sara LindroosETK Edvart PöyriäinenTTK
1996Sanna-Maija WikstenEsJt Pasi HonkanenEVT
1995Sari KauppinenTTK Joni KuvonenHTK
1994Jessica GrahnEVT Antti KoskinenMTK
1993Hannele LundströmEsJt Jukka KalliomäkiTTK
1992Hannele LundströmEsJt Antti KoskinenMTK
1991Susanna VilenHTL Markus LeminenEVT
1990Susanna VilenHTL Markus LeminenEVT
1989Miia PulkkinenHTK   
1988Meri KarvosenojaEsJt   
1987Kaisa AnttilaLTL Marko KuukasjärviHSK
1986Anu NiinirantaTR Jari KauppiLaTe
1985Tiia-Riikka PietikäinenHTK Janne KivimäkiHTK
1984Annukka MerenheimoOLK Sami SykköHTK
1983Elina HänninenTR Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1982Seija-Maria TuukkanenHTK Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1981Susanna PeltolaHTK Oula JääskeläinenHTK
1980Lotta IsakssonHTK Petteri KärjäHES
1979Päivi NieminenHTK Petteri KärjäHTK
1978Pia SnellmanHTK Petteri KärjäHTK
1977Maria LowinHTK Kim JacobsonHSK
1976Nina KontiolaHTK Antti KontiolaHTK
1975Taina VirtanenHTK   
1974Kristiina WegeliusHTK   
1973Niina KyöttinenHSK   
1972Susan Broman (Lönnqvist)HJK   
1971Tarja Näsi (Sulonen)HJK   
1970Tarja Säde (Sipilä)HJK   
1969Arja WuorivirtaHJK Seppo KurttiTR
1968Eija-Riitta Harmola (Lapinleimu)HSK Seppo KurttiTR
1967Anu-Liisa Numminen (Uotila)HJK   
1966Berit Linsen (Kaijomaa)HJK Pekka LeskinenKLS
1965Inger MelanderHSK Tapio SeppäläTR
1964Tuula Nylund (Öhrnberg)HSK   
1963Marjaleena Kekkonen (Salo)ML   
1962Anna-Maija Rissanen (Kivimäki)HSK   
1961Pia Wingisaar (Saikkonen)ML   
1960Ulla Bardy (Aromaa)HSK Ilkka VarheeHSK
1959Maire HammarOuPartio Ilkka VarheeHSK
1958Maire HammarOuPartio Jarmo HeinonenTR
1957Maire HammarOuPartio Jarmo HeinonenTR
1956Maire Nylund (Kukkamäki)HSK Ragnar VikströmHSK
1955Anja-Tauni OllinenTR Nils KankkonenHSK
1954Anja-Tauni OllinenTR Jarmo HeinonenTR
1953Ritva NieminenHSK Mikko VirtanenHL
1952Birgitta Pantaenius (Wikström)HSK Mikko VirtanenHL
1951Inkeri ViitanenTR Mikko VirtanenHL
1950Birgitta Pantaenius (Wikström)HSK   
1949Birgitta Pantaenius (Wikström)HSK   
1948Ulla Andersson (Donner)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1947Ulla Andersson (Donner)HSK   
1946Sirkka LehtinenTR Kalle TuulosTL
1945Harriet Pantaenius (Wikström)HSK Kalle TuulosTL
1944Kirsti LinnaHL   
1943Leena PietiläHSK   
1942Leena PietiläHSK   
1941Kirsti LinnaHL Lars BjörkmanHSK
1940     
1939Sirkka Mikkolainen (Laine)HL Aarne ElliläHSK
1938Sirkka Mikkolainen (Laine)HL Aarne ElliläHSK
1937Sirkka Mikkolainen (Laine)HL Aarne ElliläHSK
1936Maj-Len HelinHSK   
1935Maj-Len HelinHSK   
1934     
1933     
1932     
1931     
1930     
1929     
1928     
1927     
1926     
1925     
1924     
1923     
1922     
1921     
1920   Marcus NikkanenHSK
1919   Marcus NikkanenHSK
1918   Marcus NikkanenHSK
1917   Marcus NikkanenHSK