Luistelijat – Entries

Ilmoittautuneet luistelijat / Entered skaters
(S = Substitute)

 

SENIOR MEN
EST Koppel Samuel
EST Naurits Daniel Albert
FIN Galay Roman
FIN Virtanen Valtter
NOR Oddvoll Bøe Sondre
SWE Engelsons Daniel
SWE Majorov Alexander
SWE Solomin Illya

SENIOR LADIES
AZE Flood Morgan
DEN Andersen Emma Frida
DEN Sørensen Pernille
EST Liinamäe Gerli
FIN Kallela Joanna
FIN Kiviniemi Hanna
FIN Lindfors Viveca
FIN Peltonen Emmi
FIN Saarinen Jenni
FIN Hede Nelma S
FIN Toikkanen Emilia S
ISL Björgvinsdóttir Þuríður
ISL Grétarsdóttir Júlía
ISL Sæmundsdóttir Eva Dögg
NOR Gjersem Camilla
SWE Algotsson Matilda
SWE Johansson Cassandra
SWE Remstedt Natasja
SWE Taljegård Josefin

JUNIOR MEN
DEN Jepsen Linus Colmor
DEN Pedersen Nikolaj
DEN Strzelec Lucas
FIN Hirsimäki Aaron
FIN Lankila Lauri
FIN Papp Benjam
FIN Rasia Mikla
SWE Nordebäck Andreas
SWE Nordebäck Mikael

JUNIOR LADIES
DEN Garver Danielsen Ellen
DEN Iskov Jane
DEN Kærsgaard Josephine
DEN Oreskov Christoffersen Caroline
FIN Karhunen Laura
FIN Ruokonen Enja
FIN Stolt Vera
FIN Sula Sofia
FIN Ceder Linnea S
FIN Veijalainen Emma S
ISL Jóhannsdóttir Marta María
ISL Ómarsdóttir Emilía Rós
ISL Torfadóttir Margrét Sól
ISL Örnólfsdóttir Kristín Valdís
ISL Hjaltalín Herdís Birna S
ISL Pedersen Helga Karen S
NOR Berge Frida Turiddotter
NOR Skulstad Urang Silja
NOR Slørdal Tellefsen Kari Sofie
NOR Stålen Marianne
NOR Lae Andrea S
SWE Kivioja Emma
SWE Kopaca Jelizaveta
SWE Lager Lisa
SWE Szalkai Smilla
SWE Levd Nolgren Ida S

NOVICE BOYS
FIN Ollikainen Jan
FIN Suntsev Makar
SWE Egyptson Jonathan
SWE Johansson Casper
SWE Praetorius Oliver
SWE Seidel Daniel

NOVICE GIRLS
DEN Borup Amalie
DEN Buus Keesha Jessica
DEN Sørensen Maia
DEN Vestergaard Louise
DEN Dalum Ester S
FIN Heikkinen Minttu
FIN Helske Mai
FIN Liukkonen Tilda
FIN Välitalo Selma
FIN Lindfors Fanny S
FIN Väänänen Milania S
ISL Bergsdóttir Aldís Kara
ISL Björnsdóttir Viktoría Lind
ISL Ómarsdóttir Rebekka Rós
ISL Vilhjálmsdóttir Ísold Fönn
ISL Fen Bergsveinsdóttir Ásdís Arna S
ISL Bjarnadóttir Nanna Kristín S
NOR Johansen Trengereid Malene
NOR Kilsand Kolstad Linnea Sophie
NOR Ruud Reitan Milla
NOR Yu Lisa
NOR Aaby Kamilla Elise S
NOR Vamnes Ida Eline S
SWE Brovall Julia
SWE Ling Emelie
SWE Nordqvist Emelie
SWE Telliskivi Sigrid
SWE Modig Olivia S