YL, JT, PL ISU:n kilpailupaikat syksy 2022

Päivitetty 22.9.

KilpailuAjankohtaKilpailijatSarja
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Courchevel FRA 24. – 27.8.2022Nella Pelkonen
Makar Suntsev
JUN
JUN
Ostrava CZE31.8. – 3.9.2022Rosa ReponenJUN
Riga LAT7. – 10.9.2022Nella Pelkonen
Makar Suntsev
Hilda Taylor – Urho Reina
JUN
JUN
JUN
Challenger Series Lombardia Trophy 2022
Bergamo ITA15. – 18.9.2022Janna Jyrkinen
Oona Ounasvuori
SEN
SEN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2022
Oberstdorf GER 21. – 25.9.2022
Linnea Ceder
Makar Suntsev
Valtter Virtanen

SEN
SEN
SEN
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Gdansk POL28.9. – 1.10.2022Iida KarhunenJUN
CS Nepela Memorial 2022 
Bratislava SVK29.9. – 1.10.2022 Juulia Turkkila – Matthias Versluis
Yuka Orihara – Juho Pirinen
SEN

SEN
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Gdansk POL5. – 8.10.2022Rosa Reponen
Arttu Juusola
Daniela Ivanitskiy –
David Goldshteyn
JUN
JUN
JUN

CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo
Espoo FIN6. – 9.10.2022Linnea Ceder
Oona Ounasvuori
Nella Pelkonen
Janna Jyrkinen
Valtter Virtanen
Makar Suntsev
Juulia Turkkila – Matthias Versluis
Yuka Orihara – Juho Pirinen

SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Egna ITA12. – 15.10.2022 Iida Karhunen
Matias Lindfors
JUN
JUN
Challenger Series Budapest Trophy
Budapest HUN13. – 16.10.2022Emmi Peltonen
Valtter Virtanen
SEN
SEN
Trophée Métropole Nice Côte d’Azur
Nice FRA18. – 23.10.2022Nella Pelkonen
Petra Palmio
Anna Bergström
Arttu Juusola
Lauri Lankila
Juulia Turkkila – Matthias Versluis
Yuka Orihara – Juho Pirinen
SEN
SEN
JUN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
14th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Trnava SVK26. – 29.10.2022 Mai Helske
Olivia Lisko
Lotta Artimo
Minja Peltonen
Amanda Eskelin
Meea Männikkö
Emmi Ahlsted
Darja Trubitson
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
NOV
Crystal Skate
Bucharest ROU26. – 30.10.2022 Fanny Lindfors
Heidi Moisio
Makar Suntsev
SEN
JUN
SEN
Volvo Open Cup 47th
Riga LAT2. – 6.11.2022 Oona Ounasvuori
Janna Jyrkinen
Emmi Peltonen
Linnea Ceder
Iida Karhunen
Petra Lahti
Valtter Virtanen
Jan Ollikainen
Matias Heinonen
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
SEN
SEN
JUN
Mezzaluna Cup
Mentana ITA27. – 30.10.2022 Hilda Taylor – Urho Reina
Enna Kesti – Oskari Liedenpohja
JUN
NOV
Grand Prix de France
Angers FRA4.- 6.11.2022Juulia Turkkila – Matthias VersluisSEN
Challenger Series IceChallenge
Graz AUT9. – 12.11.2022 Jenni Saarinen
Linnea Ceder
SEN
SEN
Pavel Roman Memorial
Olomuc CZE10. – 13.11.2022Hilda Taylor – Urho Reina
Enna Kesti – Oskari Liedenpohja
JUN
NOV
Skate Celje 2022
Celje SLO15. – 20.11.2022Petra Lahti
Amanda Eskelin
Pihla Bergman
JUN
JUN
JUN
Open d’Andorra
Canillo AND16. – 20.11.2022 Iida Mäki 
Aino Silchenko 
Darja Trubitson
JUN
JUN
NOV
Challenger Series Warsaw Cup
Warsaw POL17. – 20.11.2022 Emmi Peltonen
Oona Ounasvuori
Makar Suntsev
SEN
SEN
SEN
Grand Prix NHK Trophy
Sapporo JPN18. – 20.11.2022Yuka Orihara – Juho PirinenSEN
NRW Trophy
Dortmund GER24. – 27.11.2022 Janna Jyrkinen
Olivia Lisko
Minja Peltonen
Mai Helske (varalla)
Iida Karhunen
Lotta Artimo
Kiia Kurkinen 
Meea Männikkö 
Emmi Ahlsted 
Matias Lindfors
Matias Heinonen
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
JUN
JUN
Tallinn Trophy 2022
Tallinn EST24.-27.11.2022Olivia Lisko
Ksenia Agafonova
Lotta Artimo
Minja Peltonen
Jan Ollikainen
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
SEN
Grand Prix Espoo
Espoo FIN25. – 27.11.2022Linnea Ceder
Emmi Peltonen
Jenni Saarinen
Valtter Virtanen
Juulia Turkkila – Matthias Versluis
Yuka Orihara – Juho Pirinen
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
Mont Blanc Trophy
Courmayeur ITA25. – 27.11.2022Rosa Reponen 
Peppi Vallenius
Henna Mattila
Ulla Nieminen  
Helmi Mannila
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
Santa Claus Cup
Budapest HUN28.11. – 4.12.2022Nella Pelkonen 
Petra Palmio 
Mai Helske
Wilma Levola
Pihla Bergman
Arttu Juusola
Lauri Lankila
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
SEN
SEN