YL / JT / PL ISU kilpailupaikat kevät 2023

Päivitetty 3.2.2023

KilpailuAjankohtaKilpailijatSarja
EduSport Trophy
Bucharest, ROU11.-15.1.2023Elma KurriNOV
FISU World University Games
Lake Placid, USA13.-15.1.2023Nella Pelkonen
Makar Suntsev
SEN
SEN
Volvo Open Cup 48th
Riga, LAT20.-22.1.2023Olivia Lisko
Ksenija Agafonova
Minja Peltonen
Petra Lahti
Lotta Artimo
Pihla Bergman
Amanda Eskelin
Louise Gylling
Anna Bergström
Anton Erkama
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
ISU European Figure Skating Championships
Espoo, FIN23.-29.1.2023Janna Jyrkinen
Valtter Virtanen
Juulia Turkkila-Matthias Versluis
SEN
SEN
SEN
EYOF 2023
Pontebba, ITA26.-27.1.2023Iida Karhunen
Matias Lindfors
JUN
JUN
Merano Ice Trophy
Merano, ITA27.-29.1.2023Edith Mattila
Sienna Kemppi
Annika Pellonmaa
Josefiina Puiro
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
Bavarian Open 2023
Obersdorf, GER31.1.-5.2.2023Petra Palmio
Valtter Virtanen
Unna Kuusinen
Henna Mattila
Peppi Vallenius
Pihla Bergman
Kiia Kurkinen
Minea Montonen
Josefiina Puiro
Pihla Pitkänen
Yuka Orihara-Juho Pirinen
Hilda Taylor – Urho Reina
Enna Kesti – Oskari Liedenpohja
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
NOV
SEN
JUN
NOV
Nordics Open
Reykjavik, ISL1.-5.2.2023Janna Jyrkinen
Olivia Lisko
Ksenija Agafonova
Nella Pelkonen
Minja Peltonen
Makar Suntsev
Arttu Juusola
Jan Ollikainen
Iida Karhunen
Petra Lahti
Rosa Reponen
Lotta Artimo
Anna Bergström
Matias Lindfors
Jari Krestyannikov
Matias Heinonen
Darja Trubitson
Amanda Eskelin
Ulla Nieminen
Louise Gylling
Iida Leinonen
Venla Hautalahti
Anton Erkama
Romulus Peltonen
Benjamin Eriksson
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
Tallink Hotels Cup
Tallinn, EST16.-19.2.2023Olivia Lisko
Emmi Peltonen
Oona Ounasvuori
Selma Välitalo
Fanny Lindfors
Valtter Virtanen
Makar Suntsev
Arttu Juusola
Jan Ollikainen
Iida Karhunen
Petra Lahti
Minja Peltonen
(Lotta Artimo)
(Amanda Eskelin)
(Pihla Bergman)
Matias Lindfors
Matias Heinonen
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
Bellu Memorial
Bucharest, ROU22.-26.2.2023Emmi Peltonen
Oona Ounasvuori
Lotta Artimo
Amanda Eskelin (?)
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
Challenge Cup
Tilburg, NED23.-26.2.2023Janna Jyrkinen
Olivia Lisko
(Nella Pelkonen)
(Oona Ounasvuori)
Valtter Virtanen
Iida Karhunen
Minja Peltonen
(Rosa Reponen)
Jani Krestyannikov
Darja Trubitson
Venla Sinisalo
Romulus Peltonen
Juulia Turkkila – Matthias Versluis
Yuka Orihara – Juho Pirinen
Hilda Taylor – Urho Reina
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
NOV
NOV
SEN
SEN
JUN
ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships
Calgary, CAN27.2-5.3.2023Iida Karhunen
Makar Suntsev
JUN
JUN
Maria Olszewska Memorial
Lodz, POL16.-19.3.2023Matias Lindfors
Jan Ollikainen
(Arttu Juusola)
Aino Silchenko
Iida Mäki
SEN
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
Coupe de Printemps
Kockelscheuer, LUX17.-19.3.2023Emmi Peltonen
Petra Palmio
Rosa Reponen
Louise Gylling
Matias Heinonen
Anton Erkama
Darja Trubitson
SEN
SEN
JUN
JUN
JUN
JUN
NOV
ISU World Figure Skating Championships
Saitama, JPN20.-26.3.2023Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
Wolmar Spring Cup
Valmiera, LAT7.-8.4.2023Karina Innos
Venla Sinisalo
Darja Trubitson
NOV
NOV
NOV